Platz14. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz17–11
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 66:89 MIL
REB43
AST10
STL5
BLK0
TOV25
FG26/75 (34.7%)
3P5/27 (18.5%)
FT9/17 (52.9%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.8
ORTG74.3
Four Factors
eFG%38.0%
TOV%23.3%
OREB%31.9%
FTr0.227
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17.8% | 1.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25.5% | 21.1 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 22.0% | 5.0 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 19.5% | 4.2 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 21.6% | -4.6 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 17.3 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.6% | -5.6 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.7% | -11.1 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.3% | 5.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.0% | 14.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30.5% | -10.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST26
STL13
BLK3
TOV21
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.7
ORTG100.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.128
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17.3% | 38.3 | 23.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.2% | 15.7 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.3% | 23.8 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.3% | 26.8 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.8% | 18.7 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.0% | -4.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 34.4% | 19.2 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 26.8% | -21.7 | -5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21.4% | 23.9 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19.3% | -16.7 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19.3% | 41.3 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























