Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–14
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W4
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–5
SerieW2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 85:92 DET
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 76:81 DET
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 70:85 DET
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 71:111 MIL
REB24
AST18
STL7
BLK5
TOV10
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.7
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.6% | 21.2 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.7% | 21.4 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 20.1% | 3.2 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.8% | 29.1 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17.9% | 5.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.0% | 34.8 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13.4% | 8.2 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 40.2% | 12.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38.6% | 20.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.2% | 114.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB28
AST26
STL8
BLK1
TOV16
FG39/68 (57.4%)
3P6/8 (75.0%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.8
ORTG115.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.206
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25.8% | 12.6 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 29.5% | 31.7 | 21.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11.9% | 9.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.0% | 30.4 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.0% | 28.7 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.6% | 6.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.4% | 18.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.4% | -6.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | 22.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























