Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz12–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–14
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 77:69 WAS
REB34
AST24
STL4
BLK1
TOV10
FG35/63 (55.6%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.1
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 43.4% | 27.1 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 28.5% | 27.4 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 22.2 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.5% | 16.6 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6% | 4.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.6% | 15.5 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.8% | 12.0 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | 4.8 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | -4.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST30
STL3
BLK0
TOV8
FG31/69 (44.9%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.2
ORTG109.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | 21.1 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 7.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 9.0 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 40.1% | 17.4 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 35.3% | 31.9 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.9% | 1.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24.7% | 5.7 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.9% | 13.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.5% | 33.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.1% | 14.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21.2% | -9.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























