Platz3. East
SerieW3
Bilanz15–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–6
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 114:95 SEA
REB38
AST15
STL5
BLK1
TOV7
FG48/80 (60.0%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG150.6
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%43.3%
FTr0.138
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 25.9% | 39.9 | 26.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.3% | 18.7 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.0% | 11.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21.8% | 32.6 | 20.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.1% | 30.5 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.4% | 19.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 40.4% | 23.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | -3.7 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 43.1% | 47.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST16
STL1
BLK1
TOV7
FG43/86 (50.0%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.6
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%39.0%
FTr0.047
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 41 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19/40 (47.5%) | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 49.7% | 33.9 | 23.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.6% | 0.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 15.3% | 7.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13.9% | 17.8 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22.7% | 38.9 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.7% | 33.3 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | -2.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.1% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0% | -9.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.9% | 7.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























