Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz14–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–10
SerieL5
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 94:72 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season PHI 75:70 ORL
- W S3 · Reg. Season PHI 94:83 ORL
- W S1 · Reg. Season SAC 92:72 MEM
- W S1 · Reg. Season SAC 72:59 MEM
REB32
AST23
STL10
BLK3
TOV5
FG43/78 (55.1%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG138.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.8% | 25.6 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 5.6 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.7% | 37.5 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.0% | 22.2 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20.8% | 27.2 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24.3% | 35.7 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.1% | 29.8 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 28.1% | -7.5 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.7% | 10.5 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | 32.2 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.2% | 57.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST25
STL4
BLK1
TOV17
FG31/65 (47.7%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.6
ORTG97.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.092
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.8% | 15.6 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 33.7% | 23.8 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.6% | 16.5 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 31.0% | -11.1 | -4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.5% | 11.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | 1.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28.6% | 30.4 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 8.2 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 18.3 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























