Platz7. East
SerieW4
Bilanz10–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–9
SerieL2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 77:73 MIA
REB29
AST20
STL4
BLK0
TOV11
FG34/64 (53.1%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.1
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%53.6%
FTr0.094
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.6% | 30.2 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25.7% | 10.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.0% | -2.5 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.9% | 30.7 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 30.0% | 26.1 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.6% | 14.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 28.3% | 20.0 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.9% | 7.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 9.9 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 13.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST24
STL5
BLK1
TOV11
FG30/56 (53.6%)
3P7/11 (63.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE57.3
ORTG127.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 30.9% | 19.7 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28.8% | 7.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.9% | 16.9 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.4% | 28.0 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.7% | 20.1 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 31.6% | -1.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.4% | 19.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























