Platz14. East
SerieL8
Bilanz1–21
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–5
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 81:90 SEA
REB29
AST26
STL6
BLK3
TOV7
FG38/80 (47.5%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.5
ORTG107.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 28.1% | 10.1 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.5% | 11.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.5% | 2.1 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 23 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.5% | 47.1 | 28.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.0% | 16.4 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 36.1% | 4.4 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 22.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26.1% | 16.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 30.5% | 35.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST21
STL2
BLK4
TOV14
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.8
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 46.9% | 43.5 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.2% | 6.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.6% | 28.7 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.8% | 19.8 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.1% | -1.3 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.1% | -2.6 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | 37.6 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.8% | 37.2 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.9% | -7.8 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.2% | -2.5 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























