Platz2. East
SerieL2
Bilanz12–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–11
SerieW2
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 83:91 WAS
REB31
AST18
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG36/72 (50.0%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29.3% | 21.1 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.4% | 13.2 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.2% | 15.6 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.6% | 37.6 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.6% | 15.1 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | -7.8 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.0% | 0.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.6% | 0.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.7% | 12.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25.7% | 31.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST24
STL6
BLK0
TOV15
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.3
ORTG120.8
Four Factors
eFG%64.1%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.014
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 19.0% | 8.5 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.5% | 33.6 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19.0% | 25.3 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.4% | 15.3 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.8% | 15.2 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.8% | 3.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 27.6% | 27.9 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 40.3% | 10.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.6% | 19.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























