Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz24–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–6
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 103:96 LAC
- W S35 · Reg. Season BKN 115:67 MEM
REB33
AST32
STL7
BLK4
TOV15
FG44/70 (62.9%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF15
Lead21
Poss19:58
Paint23/33 (69.7%)
FBP10 (9.7%)
PIP54 (52.4%)
Inside0.51
2ND3 (2.9%)
Bench22 (21.4%)
PACE79.9
ORTG129.0
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 32.9% | 40.1 | 28.9 | 152.6 | 116.6 | |
| 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 19.4% | 17.4 | 12.5 | 111.6 | 110.2 | |
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14.2% | 12.4 | 8.3 | 110.7 | 113.2 | |
| 27 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 35.0% | 29.7 | 19.4 | 123.0 | 112.1 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 9.4% | 6.3 | 3.8 | 102.9 | 114.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 5 | 14.8% | 5.8 | 2.2 | 76.5 | 120.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 1.6 | 225.0 | 118.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.2% | 11.6 | 3.7 | 99.0 | 113.3 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 6 | 23.6% | 35.3 | 9.9 | 165.1 | 106.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 21.5% | 1.7 | 0.7 | 62.2 | 112.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST24
STL9
BLK0
TOV12
FG38/75 (50.7%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB11
TF6
Lead4
Poss20:01
Paint23/37 (62.2%)
FBP11 (11.5%)
PIP62 (64.6%)
Inside0.70
2ND13 (13.5%)
Bench29 (30.2%)
PACE80.1
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.227
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 47 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19/28 (67.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 5 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 47.0% | 49.9 | 38.9 | 134.8 | 124.9 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 15 | 23.0% | 5.3 | 4.5 | 64.9 | 112.8 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 10 | 16.2% | 4.0 | 2.8 | 73.9 | 119.6 | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 12.2% | 9.0 | 5.1 | 103.1 | 127.8 | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 10.4% | 13.7 | 6.8 | 130.1 | 122.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2% | 7.3 | 4.6 | 120.9 | 118.8 | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 9.3% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 72.5 | 127.5 | |
| 18 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 12 | 29.1% | 31.7 | 13.7 | 143.9 | 127.7 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 24.2% | 15.2 | 3.4 | 102.0 | 128.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































