Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz9–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 104–5
Bilanz4–5
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 91:85 SEA
REB44
AST19
STL4
BLK1
TOV13
FG33/75 (44.0%)
3P10/19 (52.6%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.9
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%47.2%
FTr0.213
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.5% | 17.2 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.5% | 14.5 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.6% | 16.1 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 32.8% | 17.3 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 42.4% | 30.3 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 38.3% | 43.7 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.9% | 23.0 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | 1.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | 14.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5% | -8.9 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST22
STL7
BLK4
TOV9
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT3/8 (37.5%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.6
ORTG120.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%37.2%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 50.4% | 32.2 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9.9% | 10.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.1% | 9.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.7% | 31.1 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 31.3% | 14.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 23.6% | 19.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.2% | 34.4 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | 14.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 15.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3% | -9.7 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.5% | 9.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























