Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz5–7
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W3
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–7
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 80:89 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 72:88 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 62:86 SAS
REB29
AST20
STL11
BLK0
TOV16
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG103.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.054
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 29.2% | 22.7 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.9% | 6.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.3% | 19.8 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.1% | 25.9 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.9% | 6.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.1% | 9.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.2% | 10.2 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.3% | 28.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9% | 11.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.1% | 3.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.1% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST27
STL5
BLK0
TOV21
FG39/67 (58.2%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG112.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%23.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 28.5% | 33.4 | 22.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10.8% | 12.0 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.9% | 8.9 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.8% | 20.8 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.3% | 29.8 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.5% | 16.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.6% | -5.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | 9.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.6% | 40.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.9% | -16.3 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























