Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–8
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 84:77 UTA
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHA 70:76 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHA 92:93 ORL
REB24
AST24
STL5
BLK1
TOV8
FG41/66 (62.1%)
3P0/3 (0.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.2
ORTG130.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.030
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.6% | 13.2 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.8% | 0.0 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 28.7% | 32.1 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 23.7 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 24.9% | 9.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 3.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 30.8% | 42.7 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 28.8 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 35.3% | 34.7 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 21.3 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29.4% | 17.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST14
STL2
BLK1
TOV10
FG31/57 (54.4%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.4
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.281
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 32.4% | 24.0 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 27.3 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.8% | 17.9 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.9% | 2.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.8% | 10.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.6% | 16.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | -5.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.1% | 21.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.2% | -6.1 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.8% | 6.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.0% | -3.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























