Platz2. West
SerieW9
Bilanz12–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 91:73 SEA
REB36
AST33
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG40/79 (50.6%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.7
ORTG117.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%32.3%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12.5% | 28.0 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.6% | 9.1 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.9% | 34.5 | 19.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.0% | 12.9 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 34.3% | 46.3 | 24.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.5% | 1.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | -0.9 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 24.1% | 29.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB33
AST16
STL6
BLK5
TOV14
FG28/75 (37.3%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.0
ORTG92.4
Four Factors
eFG%42.0%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.160
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/22 (27.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 33.5% | 1.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.9% | 8.3 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.3% | 30.8 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.1% | 24.7 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/14 (14.3%) | 0/10 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25.2% | -0.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.8% | -4.8 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20.9% | 15.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 37.7% | 30.0 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 15.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32.5% | -22.0 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






















