Platz6. West
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W5
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 93:59 MEM
- W S3 · Reg. Season LAL 84:69 MEM
- W S3 · Reg. Season LAL 93:72 MEM
- W S2 · Reg. Season LAL 75:68 MIA
- W S1 · Reg. Season LAL 75:54 IND
REB34
AST23
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG43/64 (67.2%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.4
ORTG154.1
Four Factors
eFG%71.9%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%59.1%
FTr0.031
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.7% | 18.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 37.6% | 32.0 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.3% | 18.8 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16.3% | 27.0 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.6% | 38.9 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.0% | 21.2 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25.4% | 22.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.5% | 17.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9% | -2.5 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26.1% | 8.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB22
AST16
STL3
BLK1
TOV11
FG27/62 (43.5%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE58.4
ORTG100.9
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%38.2%
FTr0.032
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.4% | -5.6 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27.1% | 6.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.1% | 19.5 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.8% | 7.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.6% | 13.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | -6.4 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.6% | 12.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.8% | -1.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.1% | 44.8 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 40.7% | 31.5 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 32.3% | 8.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3% | -11.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























