Platz12. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–13
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NJN W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–9
SerieL6
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 75:72 WAS
REB32
AST21
STL5
BLK0
TOV12
FG35/64 (54.7%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.9
ORTG115.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.094
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29.2% | 34.4 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.8% | 9.3 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.8% | 20.7 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 25.1% | 11.0 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.8% | 23.9 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.0% | 18.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4% | -5.9 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.1% | -13.1 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | -0.4 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 42.2% | 20.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.1% | -21.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST24
STL3
BLK0
TOV7
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT3/8 (37.5%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.0
ORTG120.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%44.7%
FTr0.116
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.1% | 16.0 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22.4% | 14.8 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 32.5% | 35.2 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.3% | 0.4 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.0% | 22.5 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 35.8% | 14.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | 1.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.9% | 10.0 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41.8% | 51.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.9% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























