Platz6. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W4
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–14
SerieL2
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 84:80 NYK
- W S3 · Reg. Season LAL 81:62 NYK
- W S2 · Reg. Season LAL 81:61 NYK
- W S1 · Reg. Season LAL 66:57 NYK
REB30
AST12
STL5
BLK1
TOV8
FG37/66 (56.1%)
3P2/17 (11.8%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.7
ORTG131.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.152
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 30.2% | 24.5 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.8% | 13.6 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.5% | 44.9 | 24.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.7% | 1.7 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.9% | 12.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22.2% | 18.6 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.0% | 14.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | -3.6 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.6% | 9.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST24
STL2
BLK1
TOV10
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P3/18 (16.7%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB21
TF21
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.8
ORTG118.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%53.8%
FTr0.076
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.2% | 13.3 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 28.7% | -1.3 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 28.1% | 38.4 | 24.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 30.5% | 23.0 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.2% | 6.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6% | 2.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20.3% | 28.5 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.1% | 33.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























