Platz3. West
SerieW4
Bilanz7–1
Letzte 107–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–12
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 80:73 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season NOH 86:102 NYK
- W S2 · Reg. Season NOH 64:53 NYK
- W S1 · Reg. Season NOH 86:65 NYK
REB32
AST23
STL10
BLK2
TOV11
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.5
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.8% | 12.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.3% | 5.1 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.7% | 31.9 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.4% | 27.4 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.5% | 26.6 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19.5% | -16.6 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.3% | 12.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 39.0% | 45.3 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB33
AST23
STL6
BLK2
TOV14
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P4/8 (50.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG104.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 31.0% | 29.9 | 20.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.1% | 9.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.3% | 3.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25.6% | 27.5 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7.6% | 3.9 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | 4.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.0% | 24.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 11.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























