Platz10. East
SerieL5
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–5
SerieW2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 71:83 PHX
REB37
AST14
STL3
BLK1
TOV12
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P1/7 (14.3%)
FT6/15 (40.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.7
ORTG100.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.8%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.221
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.1% | 7.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.7% | 3.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.8% | 14.0 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10.1% | 18.8 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.7% | 4.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.8% | 5.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.0% | 17.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.9% | 34.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.9% | -11.0 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30.7% | 45.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.8% | 34.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST17
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG37/85 (43.5%)
3P6/24 (25.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%44.2%
FTr0.035
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17.8% | 11.6 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 19.2% | 5.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14.9% | 25.1 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15/29 (51.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 39.7% | 33.4 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12.3% | 12.8 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 47.1% | 12.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | -11.7 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7% | 30.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.9% | 53.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34.3% | -26.5 | -1.1 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























