Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 87:92 SEA
REB46
AST12
STL4
BLK0
TOV15
FG40/85 (47.1%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.1
ORTG102.2
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 19.5% | 6.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16.1% | 1.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/27 (37.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 42.7% | 4.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.1% | 25.2 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.8% | 17.1 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 12.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 34.8 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28.6% | 35.2 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | 25.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32.2% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST24
STL7
BLK1
TOV18
FG39/86 (45.3%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.0
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.070
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 31.1% | 29.8 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 32.5% | 10.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.2% | 10.6 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.5% | 14.6 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.8% | 26.9 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2% | -5.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.9% | 20.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.7% | 23.1 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.8% | 31.3 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2% | 15.1 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 36.3% | 6.6 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























