Platz2. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von TOR
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel TOR 102:69 WAS
REB38
AST41
STL8
BLK1
TOV12
FG47/71 (66.2%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.5
ORTG135.1
Four Factors
eFG%68.3%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.085
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.8% | 30.6 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.4% | 9.0 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.6% | 14.8 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.6% | 17.1 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | 5.0 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.4% | 50.1 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 36.0% | 27.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27.7% | 49.4 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 29.8% | 37.3 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.5% | 34.6 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.8% | 39.3 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST17
STL5
BLK1
TOV15
FG29/72 (40.3%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.3
ORTG92.9
Four Factors
eFG%45.1%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.139
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22.4% | 4.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | -4.4 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 37.9% | 26.8 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.5% | -1.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.0% | -10.9 | -3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.0% | 24.0 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24.2% | 5.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 18.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.2% | 14.5 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.0% | 8.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.2% | 41.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | 23.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























