Platz9. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 73:87 WAS
REB32
AST17
STL2
BLK0
TOV5
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.7
ORTG106.3
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%6.4%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.116
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.9% | 12.7 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.9% | -5.3 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.9% | 17.4 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.2% | 24.8 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.8% | 7.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.5% | 26.7 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.8% | 6.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.7% | 6.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.1% | 25.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.9% | 54.4 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.7% | 17.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST26
STL3
BLK1
TOV4
FG39/80 (48.8%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG128.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%4.7%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.050
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.6% | 33.9 | 22.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.4% | 21.3 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 27.8% | 28.7 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.3% | 6.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.4% | 28.7 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33.7% | 15.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | 1.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.8% | 17.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.4% | 13.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























