Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 101–6
Bilanz1–6
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 74:72 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 63:67 NYK
REB22
AST15
STL7
BLK2
TOV13
FG32/58 (55.2%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.0
ORTG115.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.4% | 13.8 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.5% | 13.1 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.1% | 15.5 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 3.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.1% | 8.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22.4% | 25.8 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.4% | 45.0 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22.4% | 21.0 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.9% | 11.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST18
STL8
BLK0
TOV15
FG34/61 (55.7%)
3P2/6 (33.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.1
ORTG108.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%19.5%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.033
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 20.7% | 3.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 32.6% | 28.1 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.6% | 20.1 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.1% | 17.7 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.2% | -3.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 17.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.9% | 30.4 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3% | -7.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | 10.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























