Platz7. East
SerieL5
Bilanz0–5
Letzte 100–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 105–0
Bilanz5–0
SerieW5
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 63:89 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season NYK 85:88 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season NYK 67:86 HOU
REB27
AST15
STL1
BLK0
TOV20
FG28/58 (48.3%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG91.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%24.8%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.6% | 6.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14.1% | 0.7 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.6% | 17.1 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18.6% | -3.9 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12.9% | 8.3 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.8% | 10.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29.2% | 11.2 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34.1% | 37.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST33
STL12
BLK0
TOV7
FG39/70 (55.7%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.9
ORTG135.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%37.9%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.3% | 29.0 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 28.4 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.1% | 26.2 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 26.2% | 22.6 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24.5% | 40.4 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24.2% | 16.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 4.1 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5% | 5.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























