Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 113:102 SEA
REB42
AST15
STL5
BLK4
TOV11
FG46/76 (60.5%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT17/26 (65.4%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.0
ORTG137.8
Four Factors
eFG%63.2%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.342
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 24.1% | 29.7 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19.5% | 20.6 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.9% | 17.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 33.2% | 28.7 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23.2% | 36.8 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.9% | 20.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.6% | 5.8 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1% | 31.9 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.5% | 22.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.9% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST19
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG42/97 (43.3%)
3P9/34 (26.5%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.1
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%39.6%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 34 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 32.1% | 41.1 | 27.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13.7% | 33.7 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11.4% | 5.3 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 25.5% | 11.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14.8% | 16.2 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 37.8% | 6.3 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 17.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21.2% | -23.6 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 1.8 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.7% | 15.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28.8% | 7.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























