Platz3. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 93:94 SAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHA 84:89 SAC
REB42
AST24
STL2
BLK0
TOV20
FG42/69 (60.9%)
3P3/6 (50.0%)
FT6/12 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.0
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%46.4%
FTr0.174
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.6% | 8.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/10 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.0% | 28.9 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 21.7% | 24.0 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.4% | 19.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 33.4% | 18.6 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30.6% | 5.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.9% | 47.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.9% | -19.9 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.3% | 7.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.5% | 51.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.5% | -7.1 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST19
STL9
BLK1
TOV9
FG39/76 (51.3%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.6
ORTG124.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 35.5% | 26.5 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 30.0% | 27.7 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.3% | 7.4 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14.3% | 13.8 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9.9% | 14.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 9.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 37.6% | 42.1 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | 5.5 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























