Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 74:82 SAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season MIA 89:95 SAC
REB39
AST24
STL6
BLK1
TOV8
FG36/81 (44.4%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%43.9%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16.6% | 11.3 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.1% | 21.9 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/25 (28.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 38.8% | 3.2 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.1% | 20.9 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.5% | 15.2 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5% | 20.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 29.1 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.0% | 25.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.9% | 1.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.9% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST21
STL5
BLK1
TOV17
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%38.2%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 31.6% | 16.1 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27.8% | 31.3 | 21.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 11.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.9% | 20.0 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 18.3% | 2.8 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.4% | 16.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.2% | 5.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.5% | 5.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























