Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 97:89 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season MIA 80:87 SAS
REB41
AST36
STL15
BLK3
TOV18
FG45/83 (54.2%)
3P3/6 (50.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.1
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.072
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 38 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17/28 (60.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 37.8% | 30.8 | 26.9 | 119.1 | 101.6 | |
| 34 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 34.2% | 16.6 | 14.4 | 105.8 | 103.2 | |
| 33 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13.8% | 17.6 | 13.7 | 124.4 | 99.0 | |
| 33 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.3% | 9.5 | 7.2 | 70.6 | 89.6 | |
| 30 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.0% | 22.8 | 16.8 | 124.9 | 101.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 10.1 | 3.0 | 142.0 | 105.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24.2% | 20.2 | 6.0 | 97.4 | 82.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.6% | 12.3 | 3.0 | 97.8 | 101.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | 7.4 | 1.8 | 62.5 | 97.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.6 | 1.7 | 206.7 | 79.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 41.5% | -59.2 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 113.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST18
STL5
BLK1
TOV23
FG37/97 (38.1%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB27
TF27
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE93.5
ORTG95.2
Four Factors
eFG%40.7%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17.4% | 11.2 | 10.6 | 103.3 | 109.3 | |
| 36 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 25.8% | 16.5 | 14.9 | 100.9 | 109.3 | |
| 32 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 25.9% | 13.4 | 11.2 | 113.8 | 100.3 | |
| 30 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17.3% | -2.1 | -0.8 | 61.0 | 110.3 | |
| 26 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 23.9% | 19.2 | 12.1 | 138.5 | 110.4 | |
| 23 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.0% | 9.3 | 4.8 | 71.3 | 110.3 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.6% | 4.1 | 2.6 | 85.3 | 113.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.9% | -20.3 | -1.7 | 15.3 | 106.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34.6% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 114.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























