Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 90:84 SAS
- W S3 · Reg. Season PHX 104:88 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season PHX 100:108 SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season PHX 82:77 SAS
REB32
AST16
STL9
BLK1
TOV11
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.9
ORTG111.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.152
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.4% | 13.5 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16.7% | 4.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 35.9% | 41.5 | 25.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.4% | 16.9 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/14 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 36.5% | -3.6 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 17.1 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.7% | 1.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.1% | 25.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.3% | 17.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34.8% | 23.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.9% | 45.6 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB42
AST16
STL3
BLK3
TOV11
FG39/79 (49.4%)
3P4/23 (17.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.9
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%44.7%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15.4% | 32.5 | 21.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 26.7% | 17.2 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.9% | 8.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.1% | 13.4 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.1% | 12.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 26.4% | 25.5 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 22.7% | -1.3 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























