Play-In · Game 2
Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W5
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S3 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 88:92 DET
- L S3 · Playoffs CLE 67:70 DET
- L S3 · Reg. Season CLE 71:79 DET
- L S3 · Reg. Season CLE 76:79 DET
- L S2 · Reg. Season CLE 70:72 DET
REB20
AST12
STL4
BLK1
TOV9
FG35/64 (54.7%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.2
ORTG132.9
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 20.2% | 20.4 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 39.8% | 27.6 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 11.0 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.3% | 10.6 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 15.7 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 46.5% | 19.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.4% | 46.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.4% | 13.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7% | -8.2 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST16
STL5
BLK1
TOV12
FG40/60 (66.7%)
3P5/8 (62.5%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.7
ORTG140.1
Four Factors
eFG%70.8%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.9% | 14.8 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.3% | 13.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 40.4% | 43.2 | 24.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.0% | 19.1 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26.1% | 6.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26.0% | 23.4 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 15.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.2% | 25.5 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























