Play-In · Game 2
Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W2
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S3 · Playoffs dieses Spiel HOU 94:102 NOH
- L S3 · Playoffs HOU 72:101 NOH
- W S3 · Reg. Season HOU 101:86 NOH
- W S3 · Reg. Season HOU 124:112 NOH
- W S2 · Playoffs HOU 73:71 NOH
REB24
AST24
STL7
BLK2
TOV15
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.222
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 42 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16/33 (48.5%) | 8/19 (42.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 46.8% | 34.3 | 25.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 31.6% | 32.8 | 19.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.8% | 10.7 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | 0.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.5% | 25.8 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.1% | 12.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | 14.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10.4% | -10.6 | -3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 25.0% | 15.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20.1% | 2.1 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST31
STL6
BLK4
TOV11
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT22/25 (88.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG141.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%62.5%
FTr0.342
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22.8% | -0.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21.8% | 33.6 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.6% | 20.8 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 11/12 (91.7%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 32.2% | 70.2 | 37.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.8% | 5.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 34.6% | 44.6 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.0% | -12.8 | -2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.5% | 13.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 32.1 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | 34.2 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























