Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz15–16
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz18–22
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 91:78 SEA
- W S2 · Reg. Season CHI 76:71 SEA
REB35
AST16
STL10
BLK1
TOV17
FG36/75 (48.0%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.8
ORTG112.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.187
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 37.0% | 29.2 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.1% | 19.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 33.2% | 12.6 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.4% | 40.1 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 20.2% | 12.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/11 (9.1%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 31.4% | -19.5 | -5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | 9.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | 12.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6% | 15.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1% | 26.9 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | 29.1 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST21
STL8
BLK2
TOV16
FG34/66 (51.5%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG103.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 30.2% | 13.4 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.9% | 20.3 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | 24.6 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 31.3% | 6.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.2% | 10.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.6% | 6.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.7% | 3.8 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16.6% | 0.6 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24.7% | 28.4 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.8% | 48.7 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29.5% | 23.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























