Platz2. West
SerieW4
Bilanz30–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W5
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–21
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 78:68 MIN
- W S2 · Reg. Season LAL 93:68 MIN
- W S2 · Reg. Season LAL 92:66 MIN
- W S1 · Reg. Season LAL 80:63 MIN
- W S1 · Reg. Season LAL 67:49 MIN
REB27
AST15
STL6
BLK1
TOV15
FG35/62 (56.5%)
3P4/7 (57.1%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.3
ORTG112.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.081
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14/27 (51.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 44.9% | 28.3 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.1% | 32.1 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.9% | 4.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | -0.4 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.7% | 13.9 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.7% | -12.2 | -2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 6.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.9% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 35.7% | 52.6 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST20
STL4
BLK1
TOV10
FG29/63 (46.0%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.3
ORTG105.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.5% | 13.5 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.9% | 3.4 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.3% | 19.9 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.4% | 18.5 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.8% | 8.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 33.6% | 27.2 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25.0% | 16.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | -5.4 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6% | 14.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.1% | 9.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























