Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz21–17
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz35–6
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 108:92 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season NOH 61:73 TOR
- W S1 · Reg. Season NOH 119:89 DET
REB37
AST26
STL4
BLK5
TOV17
FG40/71 (56.3%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT22/27 (81.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.4
ORTG129.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.380
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15.7% | -0.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.4% | 48.6 | 29.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 33.0% | 34.9 | 21.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18.3% | 18.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.4% | 5.0 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.7% | 5.5 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 29.9 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.0% | 53.0 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 38.0% | 33.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.6% | 28.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB19
AST27
STL8
BLK3
TOV15
FG39/81 (48.1%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.5
ORTG103.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12.6% | 18.0 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/29 (44.8%) | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 43.2% | 25.3 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 18.8% | 32.3 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 23.4% | 29.7 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8.8% | -6.8 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.9% | 7.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20.2% | 17.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.6% | -11.0 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 24.0% | 2.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























