Platz5. East
SerieW2
Bilanz27–15
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz10–30
SerieL9
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 97:95 MEM
- W S2 · Playoffs IND 55:51 MIA
- W S2 · Playoffs IND 72:50 MIA
- L S2 · Playoffs IND 54:56 MIA
- L S2 · Playoffs IND 66:72 MIA
REB40
AST18
STL11
BLK2
TOV18
FG43/88 (48.9%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.9
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20.0% | 8.6 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21.1% | 29.1 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 31.1% | 25.0 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15.0% | 13.7 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.1% | 5.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 30.3% | 12.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31.5% | 10.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 23.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.6% | 5.5 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 12.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST25
STL6
BLK4
TOV16
FG34/72 (47.2%)
3P18/43 (41.9%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.3
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.181
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.6% | 6.2 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 29.2% | 29.4 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 40.7% | 34.1 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.3% | 20.9 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2% | 15.0 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.6% | -2.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29.3% | 15.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.0% | 23.4 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.0% | 20.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.5% | -7.1 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























