Platz13. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–14
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz10–25
SerieL4
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 72:50 MEM
- W S2 · Reg. Season CHI 64:63 MIA
- W S2 · Reg. Season CHI 77:66 MIA
REB45
AST13
STL7
BLK2
TOV9
FG30/71 (42.3%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.6
ORTG106.5
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.6% | 27.0 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.1% | 27.5 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.0% | 8.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.7% | 7.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 48.3% | 27.3 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.4% | 11.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 35.7% | -12.5 | -3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 36.0% | 13.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0% | -1.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST14
STL4
BLK1
TOV13
FG20/62 (32.3%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.3
ORTG75.4
Four Factors
eFG%37.9%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | 7.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 32.6% | 8.0 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.4% | -2.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.1% | 4.9 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.9% | -7.1 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 8.3 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.2% | 18.1 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 25.9% | -16.9 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.9% | 13.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | 13.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | 15.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.2% | 38.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























