Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–22
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–32
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 74:75 POR
REB28
AST23
STL4
BLK0
TOV9
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.3
ORTG115.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.136
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 38.5% | 8.1 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.0% | 17.4 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.3% | 28.5 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.7% | 2.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | 12.9 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 13.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.0% | 23.7 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.8% | 33.7 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5% | -5.6 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.8% | 4.4 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.0% | 19.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST18
STL6
BLK4
TOV16
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.7
ORTG117.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%55.6%
FTr0.152
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.4% | 26.6 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.2% | 29.7 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16.0% | 0.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11.1% | 22.8 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 33.7% | 12.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 28.0% | -1.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | 1.3 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 31.8% | -2.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.5% | 18.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.7% | 15.2 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































