Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz15–15
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz33–5
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 82:79 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season CLE 80:90 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season CLE 63:67 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season CLE 53:101 TOR
- W S1 · Reg. Season CLE 106:93 DET
REB42
AST7
STL5
BLK1
TOV14
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT11/18 (61.1%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.9
ORTG114.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.261
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.8% | 22.2 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 27.0% | 15.5 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 29.7% | 10.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.2% | 7.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.5% | 9.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 35.9% | 35.1 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.9% | -5.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.1% | 23.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 36.3% | 3.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 22.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST26
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG37/81 (45.7%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.6
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%40.9%
FTr0.074
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 23.3% | 11.5 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11.3% | 18.2 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.6% | 24.3 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.6% | 12.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.0% | 8.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 29.0% | 9.4 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 39.1% | 43.6 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.7% | -4.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 13.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























