Platz10. West
SerieL2
Bilanz10–15
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz33–4
SerieW7
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 65:71 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season MIN 56:89 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIN 73:88 DET
REB42
AST16
STL8
BLK1
TOV16
FG27/68 (39.7%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.5
ORTG97.7
Four Factors
eFG%41.9%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%52.6%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20.9% | 36.2 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.0% | 7.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.7% | -0.1 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.1% | 11.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 20.2% | -14.4 | -5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 34.3% | 24.9 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.0% | -8.7 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.3% | 27.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2% | 13.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.6% | 23.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.2% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST21
STL13
BLK2
TOV16
FG29/65 (44.6%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.7
ORTG103.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%37.1%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 36.4% | 14.0 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.5% | 16.1 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.8% | 22.5 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8.1% | 19.2 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.6% | 20.4 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.6% | -14.3 | -4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.1% | 25.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | 18.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9% | -10.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























