Platz13. East
SerieL4
Bilanz7–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz30–4
SerieW4
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 77:98 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season BOS 62:88 DET
- L S1 · Reg. Season BOS 66:74 DET
REB30
AST15
STL2
BLK3
TOV18
FG36/75 (48.0%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT2/8 (25.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.9
ORTG88.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10.9% | 10.0 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 41.5% | 33.6 | 21.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.1% | -3.4 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.6% | 29.1 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.0% | -8.9 | -3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.0% | -0.4 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27.2% | -5.4 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.7% | 21.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST32
STL11
BLK6
TOV10
FG45/93 (48.4%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.2
ORTG117.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%44.2%
FTr0.065
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 24.3% | 27.6 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.7% | 32.6 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25.7% | 26.9 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.5% | 39.1 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.9% | 7.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.8% | 9.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.9% | 11.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 31.4% | 40.9 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | -1.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 30.2 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























