Platz14. West
SerieL5
Bilanz4–30
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz28–5
SerieW4
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 72:90 SAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season POR 88:103 SAC
REB48
AST15
STL7
BLK2
TOV12
FG30/85 (35.3%)
3P3/25 (12.0%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB21
TF21
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG91.3
Four Factors
eFG%37.1%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%38.2%
FTr0.165
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 20.0% | 14.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.3% | 1.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12.7% | 42.7 | 24.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 28.0% | 10.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.3% | 7.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.0% | -14.5 | -3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28.0% | 21.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 8.8 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 36.6% | -9.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26.0% | 14.3 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8% | -4.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0% | -1.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST17
STL4
BLK2
TOV12
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT4/12 (33.3%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.0
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 27.5% | 17.8 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 19.5% | 16.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 24.2% | 24.6 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9.3% | 17.0 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 23.6% | 32.4 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.2% | 1.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 7.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 28.0% | -33.8 | -4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.8% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























