Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–21
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–28
SerieL4
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 67:66 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season MEM 83:72 UTA
REB30
AST22
STL11
BLK2
TOV20
FG29/65 (44.6%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.4
ORTG92.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%22.4%
OREB%46.7%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.0% | 6.8 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/28 (39.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 47.9% | 13.9 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 23.5 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.0% | 18.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 27.8% | 5.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.7% | 10.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.2% | 6.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.7% | 27.9 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32.6% | -2.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | 10.6 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST17
STL11
BLK2
TOV26
FG30/59 (50.8%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.5
ORTG88.5
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%29.7%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.102
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 25.1% | 4.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.7% | 7.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.5% | 13.1 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.9% | -1.2 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.7% | 17.0 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 34.8% | 32.6 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.1% | -0.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3% | 24.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.6% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























