Platz10. West
SerieL1
Bilanz9–20
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W3
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz21–15
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 71:73 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season MEM 68:90 SAS
- L S2 · Reg. Season MIA 65:77 SAS
REB25
AST21
STL8
BLK0
TOV11
FG30/57 (52.6%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.0
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.140
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.5% | 20.8 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.1% | 8.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.6% | 26.5 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.6% | 29.8 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 33.3% | 5.3 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.5% | -9.1 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.4% | 5.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.1% | 25.0 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.4% | 24.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.8% | 19.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST19
STL5
BLK1
TOV17
FG33/62 (53.2%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.6
ORTG111.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.3%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%41.4%
FTr0.048
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 33.5% | 23.0 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.7% | 22.1 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.1% | 5.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.3% | 12.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.1% | 5.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.4% | 13.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.8% | 16.4 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.2% | 8.0 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























