Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz26–5
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz20–15
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 106:81 SAS
- W S3 · Reg. Season SAC 95:80 SAS
REB53
AST18
STL2
BLK2
TOV14
FG47/87 (54.0%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB22
TF22
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.4
ORTG135.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%55.0%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 25.6% | 42.5 | 26.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 31.8% | 39.4 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.4% | 3.3 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.3% | 36.0 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.0% | 11.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.9% | 5.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.2% | 24.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19.1% | 16.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.6% | -6.1 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.2% | 9.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST12
STL5
BLK0
TOV10
FG34/84 (40.5%)
3P3/18 (16.7%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.5
ORTG101.9
Four Factors
eFG%42.3%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.131
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 31.8% | 28.1 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18.8% | 3.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13.8% | 18.0 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16.6% | 1.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 21.0% | -2.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.9% | 0.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24.5% | 17.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.6% | 38.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























