Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz17–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W4
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz18–2
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 69:80 LAL
- L S3 · Reg. Season LAC 86:89 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season SEA 75:81 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season SEA 81:102 LAL
REB37
AST16
STL4
BLK0
TOV14
FG32/74 (43.2%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.3
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%46.6%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%48.8%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.2% | 11.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.9% | 34.0 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.6% | -2.0 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16.3% | 18.3 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.8% | 3.1 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25.8% | 5.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22.5% | 11.9 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 37.5% | -7.1 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.8% | 39.3 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.0% | -2.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30.0% | -19.6 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST16
STL7
BLK0
TOV11
FG34/66 (51.5%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.1
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%48.5%
FTr0.197
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.5% | 21.5 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.5% | 17.5 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 34.7% | 38.2 | 24.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.7% | 12.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 3.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.5% | 9.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 31.9% | 34.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.0% | -6.1 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 34.2% | -0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























