Platz13. West
SerieL8
Bilanz4–16
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz17–2
SerieW3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 55:69 DET
REB21
AST6
STL5
BLK5
TOV19
FG23/53 (43.4%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT5/12 (41.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.6
ORTG86.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.2%
TOV%24.6%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.226
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.8% | 13.8 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 39.6% | 19.8 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.6% | -2.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19.2% | -1.8 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 4.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | -3.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 9.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | 22.9 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 53.4% | -19.4 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 35.9% | 24.8 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42.7% | -36.7 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB25
AST19
STL10
BLK1
TOV19
FG28/54 (51.9%)
3P4/7 (57.1%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.5
ORTG99.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%24.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.2% | 6.0 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.0% | 10.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.4% | 22.1 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 22.9 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.0% | 7.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8% | 2.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.9% | 31.7 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.4% | 23.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 36.5% | -3.7 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21.3% | -6.4 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























