Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz13–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–9
SerieL2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 84:74 MIN
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIA 62:64 MIN
REB29
AST23
STL11
BLK2
TOV8
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT16/21 (76.2%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.4
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.313
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.7% | 37.9 | 21.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.1% | 15.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 12.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 35.0% | 27.4 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.5% | 9.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 24.0 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 36.0% | 11.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 27.3% | 23.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6% | 4.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 19.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37.4% | 4.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST17
STL4
BLK0
TOV19
FG32/61 (52.5%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG98.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%22.1%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.230
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 33.7% | 34.5 | 23.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.5% | 12.1 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 19.0% | -11.7 | -6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 24.9% | -5.5 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.7% | 32.0 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | 14.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | -1.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 8.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























