Platz13. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz14–15
SerieW1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 75:77 MIL
REB35
AST20
STL0
BLK1
TOV13
FG30/62 (48.4%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT9/15 (60.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.9
ORTG115.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%45.2%
FTr0.242
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.6% | 19.2 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.3% | 26.5 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.1% | -0.1 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.7% | 12.0 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.2% | 10.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.1% | 31.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.4% | 3.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.1% | 4.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23.2% | 23.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST23
STL8
BLK1
TOV13
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%38.2%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13.9% | 16.4 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 33.0% | 5.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17.1% | 3.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 15.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.9% | 21.8 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27.0% | 45.0 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.1% | 12.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 27.5% | 9.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.7% | 13.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























