Platz14. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–7
Letzte 102–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz11–8
SerieW3
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 69:88 MIA
REB32
AST16
STL0
BLK3
TOV10
FG30/75 (40.0%)
3P2/19 (10.5%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.6
ORTG91.3
Four Factors
eFG%41.3%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.173
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 28.4% | 8.4 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26.0% | 40.8 | 26.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11.8% | 10.6 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.0% | 5.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/20 (20.0%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 33.3% | -8.3 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21.8% | -13.3 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.2% | 14.7 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | -1.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.0% | 23.4 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST20
STL5
BLK5
TOV7
FG39/81 (48.1%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.6
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.074
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 35.0% | 18.7 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.2% | -2.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.2% | 38.8 | 19.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.9 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 45.3% | 28.4 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.5% | 27.4 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.8 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.6% | 26.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | -1.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.6% | 26.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | 6.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54.6% | 11.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























