Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz14–24
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz19–3
SerieW6
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 78:89 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season ATL 58:89 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season ATL 61:77 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season ATL 61:91 TOR
REB34
AST14
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG32/80 (40.0%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.6
ORTG99.3
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%38.1%
FTr0.138
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11.6% | 18.1 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 26.9% | 14.4 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 30.5% | -1.0 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8.4% | 14.5 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.9% | -1.3 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 30.0% | 39.7 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 24.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.3% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST31
STL6
BLK3
TOV17
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.2
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%47.1%
FTr0.135
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 23.7% | 6.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10.0% | 28.9 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 35.4% | 12.3 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.2% | 25.6 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.8% | 36.8 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.6% | 8.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.2% | 6.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.5% | 32.1 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 14.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























