Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz22–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz21–4
SerieW8
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 117:122 SAC
REB44
AST28
STL5
BLK1
TOV22
FG50/88 (56.8%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.4
ORTG122.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 48 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19/36 (52.8%) | 7/18 (38.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 39.6% | 43.4 | 34.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 23.5% | 35.8 | 24.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15.9% | 11.5 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11.3% | 4.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.8% | 13.3 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 8.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.0% | 3.1 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 24.8% | 31.5 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 27.5% | 44.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST25
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG48/92 (52.2%)
3P19/41 (46.3%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.1
ORTG135.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.120
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 48 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17/35 (48.6%) | 11/26 (42.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 41.7% | 43.0 | 33.8 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 28.3% | 34.5 | 25.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10.0% | 16.0 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15.4% | 7.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.4% | 12.5 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 9.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.7% | 36.5 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 8.5 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























